A A A

Najbliższe mecze


 

 

 

 

 

Środa 04/09
20:30 Polska Kobiety - Niemcy Kobiety
Siatkówka
Czwartek 05/09
18:00 Armenia - Włochy
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Rumunia - Hiszpania
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Irlandia - Szwajcaria
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Irlandia Północna - Luxemburg
Euro 2020 Q
Piątek 06/09  
18:00 Estonia - Białoruś Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Słowenia - Polska
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Szkocja - Rosja
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Niemcy - Holandia 
Euro 2020 Q
Sobota 07/09 
 13:00  Milton KD - AFC Wimbledon League One
15:00 Kosowo - Czechy
Euro 2020 Q
18:00 Anglia - Bułgaria
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Serbia - Portugalia
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Francja - Albania
Euro 2020 Q
Niedziela 08/09
15:00 Armenia - Bośnia
Euro 2020 Q
15:10 Włochy GP F1
F1
18:00 Gruzja - Dania
Euro 2020 Q
18:00 Szwajcaria - Gibraltar
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Hiszpania - Wyspy Owcze
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Finlandia - Włochy
Euro 2020 Q
Poniedziałek 09/09
18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Polska - Austria
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy
Euro 2020 Q
Wtorek 10/09   
20:45 Anglia - Kosowo
Euro 2020 Q
20:45 Irlandia - Bułgaria
Euro 2020 Q
Piątek 13/09
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Jagiellonia - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
20:45 Derby County - Cardiff
Championship
21:00 Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao
Primera Division
Sobota 14/09
13:30 Liverpool - Newcastle 
Premier League
13:30 Fulham - WBA
Championship
16:00 Manchester United - Leicester
Premier League
18:30 RB Lipsk - Bayern Monachium
Bundesliga
18:30 Norwich - Manchester City
Premier League
20:45 Ajax - Heerenveen
Championship
20:45 Serie A
Serie A
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia 
Primera Division
Niedziela 15/09
13:00 Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
15:00 Bournemouth - Everton
Premier League
17:30 Watford - Arsenal
Premier League
20:45 Serie A
Serie A
21:00 Real Betis - Getafe
Primera Division
Poniedziałek 16/09
18:00 Cracovia - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
21:00 Aston Villa - West Ham
Premier League
Wtorek 17/09
18:55 Inter Mediolan - Slavia Praga
Liga Mistrzów
18:55 Lyon - Zenit 
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Napoli - Liverpool
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Chelsea - Valencia 
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona
Liga Mistrzów
Środa 18/09
18:55 Olympiacos - Tottenham
Liga Mistrzów
18:55 Club Brugge - Galatasaray
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 PSG - Real Madryt
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Atletico Madryt  - Juventus 
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Shakhtar - Manchester City 
Liga Mistrzów
Czwartek 19/09
18:55 Rennes - Celtic
Liga Europy
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
Liga Europy
18:55 PSV - Sporting 
Liga Europy
21:00 Manchester United - Astana
Liga Europy
21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord 
Liga Europy
21:00 Wolves - Braga 
Liga Europy
Piątek 20/09
12:45 Japonia - Rosja
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Raków 
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia 
Ekstraklasa
21:00 Southampton - Bournemouth
Premier League
Sobota 21/09
9:15 Francja - Argentyna
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata
11:45 Nowa Zelandia - RPA
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata
13:30 Leicester - Tottenham
Premier League
13:30 Leeds United - Derby County 
Championship
16:00 Manchester City - Watford 
Premier League
18:30 Newcastle - Brighton 
Premier League
20:45 Serie A
Serie A
21:00 Granada - FC Barcelona
Primera Division
Niedziela 22/09
9:45 Irlandia - Szkocja 
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata
12:15 Anglia - Tonga
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata
13:00 WBA - Huddersfield
Championship
14:10 Singapur GP F1
F1
15:00 West Ham - Manchester United  
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea - Liverpool
Premier League
20:45 Serie A
Serie A
21:00 Sevilla - Real Madryt
Primera Division
Poniedziałek 23/09
12:15 Walia - Gruzja
Rugby Mistrzostwa Świata

  Klub zastrzega sobie prawo do zmian w transmisji wydarzeń sportowych.