A A A

Najbliższe mecze

  

Sobota 01/10
13:30 ARSENAL - TOTTENHAM
Premier League
13:30 Hearts - Rangers
Scottish League
16:00 Southampton - Everton
Premier League
16:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea
Premier League
16:00 Liverpool - Brighton
Premier League
16:00 Fulham - Newcastle
Premier League
18:00 Inter Mediolan - AS Roma
Serie A
18:30 West Ham - Wolves
Premier League
20:45 Empoli - AC Milan
Serie A
21:00 PSG - Nice
Ligue 1
21:00 Mallorca - FC Barcelona
La Liga
Niedziela 02/10
12:30 Miedź Legnica - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
12:30 Lazio - Spezia
Serie A
12:40 Ruch Chorzów - Sandecja
1.Liga
13:00 Stoke City - Watford
Championship
15:00 MANCHESTER CiTY - MANCHESTER UNiTED
Premier League
17:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa
Premier League
17:30 Widzew - Raków
Ekstraklasa
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
Serie A
20:45 Lens - Lyon
Ligue 1
20:45 Juventus - Bologna
Serie A
21:00 Real Madryt - Osasuna
La Liga
21:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 
MLS
Poniedziałek 03/10
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Warta
Ekstraklasa
20:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese
Serie A
21:00 Leicester City - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
21:00 Vallecano - Elche
La Liga
Wtorek 04/10
18:45 Bayern Monachium - Viktoria Pilzno
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Marsylia - Sporting Lizbona
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Liverpool - Rangers
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Inter Mediolan - FC Barcelona
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Tottenham
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Środa 05/10
18:45 RB Lipsk - Celtic
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Salzburg - Dinamo Zagrzeb
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Chelsea - AC Milan
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Manchester City - FC Kopenhaga
Liga Mistrzów
21:00

Real Madryt - Shakhtar

Liga Mistrzów
Czwartek 06/10
18:45 Omonia - Manchester United
Liga Europy
18:45

Malmo - Union Berlin

Liga Europy
18:45

Anderlecht - West Ham

Liga Konferencji
18:45

Molde - Shamrock Rovers

Liga Konferencji
18:45

Lech Poznań - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Liga Konferencji
20:45 Piast Gliwice - Raków
Ekstraklasa
21:00 Arsenal - Bodo/Glimt
Liga Europy
21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis
Liga Europy
21:00 Rennes - Dynamo Kijów
Liga Europy
21:00 Hearts - Fiorentina
Liga Konferencji
Piątek 07/10
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Jagiellonia - Wisła Płock
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Hoffenheim - Werder
Bundesliga
21:00 QPR - Reading
Championship
21:00 Lyon - Toulouse
Ligue 1
21:00 Osasuna - Valencia
La Liga
Sobota 08/10
13:30 St Johnstone - Celtic
Scottish League
16:00 Chelsea - Wolves
Premier League
16:00 Bournemouth - Leicester
Premier League
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton
Premier League
16:00 Newcastle - Brentford
Premier League
18:00 AC Milan - Juventus
Serie A
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium
Bundesliga
18:30 Brighton - Tottenham
Premier League
20:45 Bologna - Sampdoria
Serie A
21:00 Reims - PSG
Ligue 1
21:00 Getafe - Real Madryt
La Liga
Niedziela 09/10
12:30 Torino - Empoli
Serie A
12:40 ARKA - Stal Rzeszów
1.Liga
13:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City
Championship
13:00 Montpellier - Monaco
Ligue 1
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United
Premier League
15:00 West Ham - Fulham
Premier League
17:30 ARSENAL - LiVERPOOL
Premier League
20:00 Everton - Manchester United
Premier League
21:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo
La Liga
Poniedziałek 10/10
18:00 Raków - Miedź
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Piast - Widzew
Ekstraklasa
21:00 Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa
Premier League
Wtorek 11/10
18:45 FC Kopenhaga - Manchester City
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Juventus
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 AC Milan - Chelsea
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Shakhtar -  Real Madryt
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Celtic - RB Lipsk
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 PSG - Benfica
Liga Mistrzów
Środa 12/10
18:45 Atletico Madryt - Club Brugge
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Napoli - Ajax
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Rangers - Liverpool
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Tottenham - Eintracht
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter Mediolan 
Liga Mistrzów
Czwartek 13/10
18:45 Real Betis - AS Roma
Liga Europy
18:45

BodoGlimt - Arsenal

Liga Europy
18:45 Dynamo Kijów - Rennes
Liga Europy
18:45

Feyenoord - Midtjylland

Liga Europy
18:45

Fiorentina - Hearts

Liga Konferencji
21:00 Manchester United - Omonia
Liga Europy
21:00 Union Berlin - Malmo
Liga Europy
21:00 Happoel Beer Sheva - Lech Poznań
Liga Konferencji
21:00

West Ham - Anderlecht

Liga Konferencji
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Molde
Liga Konferencji
Piątek 14/10
18:00 Korona - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
21:00 Brentford - Brighton
Premier League
21:00 Strasbourg - Lille
Ligue 1
21:00 Vallecano - Getafe
La Liga
Sobota 15/10
13:30 Leicester - Crystal Palace
Premier League
13:30 Rotherham United - Huddersfield
Championship
16:00 Fulham - Bournemouth
Premier League
16:00 Wolves - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
18:00 Torino - Juventus
Serie A
18:30 Tottenham - Everton
Premier League
20:45 Watford - Norwich City
Championship
20:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo
Serie A
21:00 Lens - Montpellier
Ligue 1
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madryt
La Liga
Niedziela 16/10
12:30 Miedź Legnica - Cracovia
Ekstraklasa
12:30 Inter Mediolan - Salernitana
Serie A
12:40 Ruch Chorzów - ARKA
1.Liga
13:00 Motherwell - Rangers
Scottish League
13:00 Toulouse - Angers
Ligue 1
15:00 Manchester United - Newcastle
Premier League
15:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea
Premier League
15:00 Leeds United - Arsenal
Premier League
15:00 Southampton - West Ham 
Premier League
16:15 REAL MADRYT - FC BARCELONA
La Liga
17:30 LiVERPOOL - MANCHESTER CiTY
Premier League
20:45 PSG - MARSYLiA 
Ligue 1
20:45 Verona - AC Milan
Serie A
21:00 Real Betis - Almeria
La Liga
Wtorek 18/10
20:30 Brighton - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
21:15 Crystal Palace - Wolves
Premier League
Środa 19/10
20:30 Brentford - Chelsea
Premier League
20:30 Liverpool - West Ham
Premier League
20:30 Newcastle - Everton
Premier League
21:15 MANCHESTER UNiTED - TOTTENHAM
Premier League
Czwartek 20/10
19:00 Arsenal - PSV
Liga Europy
20:30 Fulham - Aston Villa
Premier League
21:15 Leicester - Leeds United
Premier League
Piątek 21/10
20:30 Widzew - Miedź Legnica
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Mainz - Koeln
Bundesliga
20:45 Juventus - Empoli
Serie A
21:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County
League One
21:00 Ajaccio - PSG
Ligue 1
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
Sobota 22/10
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool
Premier League
13:30 Hearts - Celtic
Scottish League
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton
Premier League
16:00 Everton - Crystal Palace
Premier League
18:30 CHELSEA - MANCHESTER UNiTED
Premier League
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter Milan
Serie A
21:00 Marsylia - Lens
Ligue 1
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
20:20

UFC 280

Mateusz Gamrot - Beneil Dariush

Piotr Jan - Sean O'Malley

Sterling - Dillashaw

Oliveira - Machaczew

MMA
Niedziela 23/10
12:30 Udinese - Torino
Serie A
12:30 Warta - Górnik Zabrze 
Ekstraklasa
13:00 Swansea - Cardiff City
Championship
13:00 Angers - Rennes
Ligue 1
15:00 Aston Villa - Brentford
Premier League
15:00 Southampton - Arsenal
Premier League
15:00 Wolves - Leicester
Premier League
15:00 Leeds United - Fulham
Premier League
17:30 Tottenham - Newcastle
Premier League
17:30 Cracovia - Lech Poznań
Ekstraklasa
20:45 AS Roma - Napoli
Serie A
20:45 Lille - Monaco
Ligue 1
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
21:00 F1 GP USA
F1
Poniedziałek 24/10
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Radomiak
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia
Ekstraklasa
21:00 West Ham - Bournemouth
Premier League
Wtorek 25/10
18:45 Salzburg - Chelsea
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Sevilla - FC Kopenhaga
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 RB Lipsk - Real Madryt
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Benfica - Juventus
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Celtic - Shakhtar
Liga Mistrzów
Środa 26/10
18:45 Inter Mediolan - Viktoria Pilzno
Liga Mistrzów
18:45 Club Brugge - FC Porto
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern Monachium
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Napoli - Rangers
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Ajax - Liverpool
Liga Mistrzów
21:00 Tottenham - Sporting Lizbona
Liga Mistrzów
Czwartek 27/10
18:45 AEK Larnaka - Dynamo Kijów
Liga Europy
18:45

PSV - Arsenal

Liga Europy
18:45

Austria Wiedeń - Lech Poznań

Liga Konferencji
21:00 Manchester United - Sheriff Tiraspol 
Liga Europy
21:00 Sturm Graz - Feyenoord
Liga Europy
21:00 West Ham - Silkeborg
Liga Konferencji
21:00

Hearts - RFS

Liga Konferencji
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Gent
Liga Konferencji
Piątek 28/10
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Werder - Hertha
Bundesliga
21:00 Birmingham City - QPR
Championship
21:00 Ligue 1
Ligue 1
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
Sobota 29/10
13:30 Leicester - Manchester City
Premier League
13:30 WBA - Sheffield United
Championship
16:00 Liverpool - Leeds United
Premier League
16:00 Brighton - Chelsea
Premier League
16:00 Newcastle - Aston Villa 
Premier League
16:00 Bournemouth - Tottenham
Premier League
18:00 Lecce - Juventus
Serie A
18:30 Fulham - Everton
Premier League
20:45 Inter Mediolan - Sampdoria
Serie A
21:00 Ligue 1
Ligue 1
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
20:00

Gala bokserska w Birmingham

Hughie FURY -Michael HUNTER

Boks
Niedziela 30/10
12:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia
Ekstraklasa
12:30 Empoli - Atalanta
Serie A
12:40 1 Liga
1.Liga
13:00 Livingston - Celtic
Scottish League
13:00 Ligue 1
Ligue 1
15:00 Arsenal - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
17:30 Manchester United - West Ham
Premier League
20:45 Ligue 1
Ligue 1
20:45 Torino - AC Milan
Serie A
21:00 La Liga
La Liga
Niedziela 20/11
17:00 Katar - Ekwador
Mistrzostwa Świata
Poniedziałek 21/11
14:00 Anglia - Iran
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Senegal - Holandia
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 USA - Walia
Mistrzostwa Świata
Wtorek 22/11
11:00 Argentyna - Arabia Saudyjska
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Dania - Tunezja
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Polska - Meksyk
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Francja - Australia
Mistrzostwa Świata
Środa 23/11
11:00 Maroko - Chorwacja
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Niemcy - Japonia
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Hiszpania - Kostaryka
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Belgia - Kanada
Mistrzostwa Świata
Czwartek 24/11
11:00 Szwajcaria - Kamerun
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Urugwaj - Korea Południowa
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Portugalia - Ghana
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Brazylia - Serbia
Mistrzostwa Świata
Piątek 25/11
11:00 Walia - Iran
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Katar - Senegal
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Holandia - Ekwador
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Anglia - USA
Mistrzostwa Świata
Sobota 26/11
11:00 Tunezja - Australia
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Polska - Arabia Saudyjska
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Francja - Dania
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Argentyna - Meksyk
Mistrzostwa Świata
Niedziela 27/11
11:00 Japonia - Kostaryka
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Belgia - Maroko
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Chorwacja - Kanada
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Hiszpania - Niemcy
Mistrzostwa Świata
Poniedziałek 28/11
11:00 Kamerun - Serbia
Mistrzostwa Świata
14:00 Korea Południowa - Ghana
Mistrzostwa Świata
17:00 Brazylia - Szwajcaria
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Portugalia - Urugwaj
Mistrzostwa Świata
Wtorek 29/11
16:00 Ekwador - Senegal
Mistrzostwa Świata
16:00 Holandia - Katar
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Iran - USA
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Walia - Anglia
Mistrzostwa Świata
Środa 30/11
16:00 Australia - Dania
Mistrzostwa Świata
16:00 Tunezja - Francja
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Arabia Saudyjska - Meksyk
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Polska - Argentyna
Mistrzostwa Świata
Czwartek 01/12
16:00 Chorwacja - Belgia
Mistrzostwa Świata
16:00 Kanada - Maroko
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Japonia - Hiszpania
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Kostaryka - Niemcy
Mistrzostwa Świata
Piątek 02/12
16:00 Ghana - Urugwaj
Mistrzostwa Świata
16:00 Korea Południowa - Portugalia
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Kamerun - Brazylia
Mistrzostwa Świata
20:00 Serbia - Szwajcaria
Mistrzostwa Świata

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  Klub zastrzega sobie prawo do zmian w transmisji wydarzeń sportowych.