A A A

Najbliższe mecze


 

 

 

 

Środa 09/10
20:45 Niemcy - Argentyna
Friendly
Czwartek 10/10 
14:00 Brazylia - Senegal
Friendly
16:00 Kazachstan - Cypr 
Euro 2020
18:00 Białoruś - Estonia
Euro 2020
20:45 Łotwa - Polska 
Euro 2020
20:45 Holandia - Irlandia Północna 
Euro 2020
20:45 Rosja - Szkocja
Euro 2020
20:45 Słowacja - Walia 
Euro 2020
Piątek 11/10
16:00 Rosja U21 - Polska U21
U21
20:45 Czechy - Anglia 
Euro 2020
20:45 Islandia - Francja  
Euro 2020
Sobota 12/10
10:15 Anglia - Francja  
Rugby World Cup
12:45 Irlandia - Samoa
Rugby World Cup
15:00 Gruzja - Irlandia   
Euro 2020
18:00 Dania - Szwajcaria 
Euro 2020
20:45 Norwegia - Hiszpania 
Euro 2020
20:45 Włochy - Grecja 
Euro 2020
Niedziela 13/10 
10:15 Walia - Urugwaj
Rugby World Cup
12:45 Japonia - Szkocja  
Rugby World Cup
13:00 Coventry - Tranmere
League One
15:00 Kazachstan - Belgia 
Euro 2020
18:00 Białoruś - Holandia 
Euro 2020
18:00 Szkocja  - San Marino
Euro 2020
20:45 Polska - Macedonia  
Euro 2020
20:45 Walia - Chorwacja  
Euro 2020
Poniedziałek 14/10
20:45 Bułgaria - Anglia  
Friendly
20:45 Francja - Turcja 
Friendly
Wtorek 15/10
18:00 Finlandia - Armenia 
Euro 2020
20:45 Szwajcaria - Irlandia  
Euro 2020
20:45 Szwecja - Hiszpania   
Euro 2020
20:45 Liechtenstein - Włochy
Euro 2020
Piątek 18/10 
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
20:45 Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
Sobota 19/10 
9:15 Quarterfinal
Rugby World Cup
12:15 Quarterfinal
Rugby World Cup
13:30 Everton - West Ham
Premier League
13:30 Blackburn - Huddersfield Town
Championship
16:00 Chelsea - Newcastle 
Premier League
16:00 SKY Sport News
Premier League
18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City
Premier League
20:45 Juventus - Bologna
Serie A
20:45 Utrecht - PSV  
Eredivisie
21:00 Mallorca - Real Madryt 
Primera Division
Niedziela 20/10
9:15 Quarterfinal
Rugby World Cup
12:15 Quarterfinal
Rugby World Cup
12:30 Sassuolo - Inter Mediolan
Serie A
13:00 Accrington - Ipswich Town
League One
15:00 Wigan - Nottingham Forest
Championship
17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool
Premier League
20:45 Milan - Lecce
Serie A
21:00 Sevilla - Levante
Primera Division
Poniedziałek 21/10 
21:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal  
Premier League
 Wtorek 22/10  
18:55 Atletico Madryt - Bayer Leverkusen
Champions League
18:55 Shakhtar - Dinamo Zagrzeb
Champions League
21:00 Man City - Atalanta
Champions League
21:00 Tottenham - Crvena Zvezda
Champions League
21:00 Galatasaray - Real Madryt 
Champions League
Środa 23/10
18:55 Ajax - Chelsea
Champions League
18:55 RB Lipsk - Zenit
Champions League
21:00 Genk - Liverpool
Champions League
21:00 Inter Mediolan - Borussia Dortmund
Champions League
21:00 Slavia Praga - Barcelona
Champions League
Czwartek 24/10 
18:55 FC Porto - Rangers
Europa League
18:55 Partizan - Manchester United
Europa League
18:55 Slovan Bratysława - Wolves
Europa League
21:00 Arsenal - Guimaraes
Europa League
21:00 Celtic - Lazio
Europa League
21:00 Europa League
Europa League

  Klub zastrzega sobie prawo do zmian w transmisji wydarzeń sportowych.