A A A

Next matches

 

        


 

 

Tuesday 19th February
21:00 Liverpool - Bayern Munich
Champions League
Wednesday 20th February
18:00 Sevilla - Lazio 
Europa League
21:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus
Champions League
21:00 Schalke 04 - Manchester City 
Champions League
Thursday 21st February
18:55 Arsenal - BATE
Europa League
18:55 Valencia - Celtic
Europa League
21:00 Chelsea - Malmo
Europa League
21:00 Real Betis - Rennes
Europa League
Friday 22nd February
18:00 ARKA - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa 
20:30 AC Milan - Empoli
Serie A
20:45 West Ham - Fulham
Premier League
Saturday 23rd February
13:30 Burnley - Tottenham
Premier League
15:15 France - Scotland
6 Nations Cup
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton
Championship
16:00 Newcastle - Huddersfield
Premier League 
17:45 Wales - England
6 Nations Cup
18:30 Leicester - Crystal Palace
Premier League
18:30 WBA - Sheffield United
Championship
20:30 UFC : Błachowicz - Santos
MMA
20:30 Frosinone - AS Roma
Serie A
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Eibar
La Liga 
Sunday 24th February
12:00 Leganes - Valencia
La Liga 
12:15 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 
Eredivisie 
13:00 Luton Town - Coventry
League One
15:05 Manchester United - Liverpool
Premier League 
17:30 Chelsea - Manchester City
League Cup FINAL
20:30 Fiorentina - Inter Milan
Serie A
20:45 Levante - Real Madrid
La Liga 
Monday 25th February
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa 
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby County
Championship
Tuesday 26th February
20:45 Bury - Portsmouth
League One
21:00 Newcastle - Burnley
Premier League
21:00 Lazio - AC Milan
Coppa Italia 
Wednesday 27th February
20:45 Hearts - Celtic
Scottish League
21:00 Chelsea - Tottenham
Premier League 
21:00 Real Madrid- FC Barcelona
Ciopa del Rey
Thursday 28th February
21:00 Valencia - Real Betis
Ciopa del Rey
Friday 1st March
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
Ekstraklasa 
20:30 Cagliari - Inter Milan
Serie A
20:45 Leeds United - WBA
Championship
Saturday 2nd March
13:30 Tottenham - Arsenal
Premier League
16:00 Bournemouth - Manchester City
Premier League 
16:00 Premier League
Premier League 
18:30 West Ham - Newcastle
Premier League
20:30 Wisła Płock - Cracovia
Ekstraklasa 
20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
La Liga 
Sunday 3rd March
13:00 Watford - Leicester
Premier League 
15:00 Fulham - Chelsea 
Premier League 
17:15 Everton - Liverpool
Premier League
20:30 Napoli - Juventus
Serie A
20:45 Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
La Liga 
Monday 4th March
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United
Championship
  Tuesday 5th March   
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
Champions League
21:00 Real Madrid - Ajax Amsterdam
Champions League
Wednesday 6th March
21:00 PSG - Manchester United
Champions League
21:00 FC Porto - AS Roma
Champions League
Thursday 7th March
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
Friday 8th March
20:45

Norwich - Swansea

Championship
Saturday 9th March
13:30 Crystal Palace - Brighton
Premier League
15:15 Scotland - Wales
6 Nations Cup
16:00 Southampton - Tottenham
Premier League 
16:00 Premier League
Premier League 
17:45 England - Italy
6 Nations Cup
18:30 Manchester City - Watford
Premier League
18:30 Charlton - Portsmouth
League One 
Sunday 10th March
13:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa
Championship
13:00 Liverpool - Burnley
Premier League 
15:00 Chelsea - Wolves
Premier League 
16:00 Ireland - France
6 Nations Cup
17:30 Arsenal - Manchester United 
Premier League 
Monday 11th March
20:45 St Mirren - Kilmarnock
Scottish League
Tuesday 12th March
21:00 Juventus - Atletico Madrid
Champions League
21:00 Manchester City - Schalke 04
Champions League
Wednesday 13th March
21:00 Bayern Munich - Liverpool
Champions League
21:00 FC Barcelona - Lyon
Champions League
Thursday 14th March
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
18:55 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
21:00 Round of 16
Europa League
Friday 15th March
20:45

Doncaster - Barnsley

Championship
Saturday 16th March
13:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United
Championship
15:45 Wales - Ireland
6 Nations Cup
16:00 FA CUP
FA Cup 
16:00 Premier League
Premier League 
18:00 England - Scotland
6 Nations Cup
18:30 Premier League
Premier League
18:30 Championship
Championship
Saturday 23rd March
21:00 Boxing 
Boxing 

 The Club reserves the right to change schedule of sports events.