A A A

Next matches

        


 

 

Thursday 20th September
18:55 PAOK - Chelsea
Europa League
18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Astana
Europa League
21:00 Arsenal - Vorskla
Europa League
21:00 RB Leipzig - Salzburg
Europa League
Friday 21st September
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa
19:30 Polska - Argentyna
World Cup
20:30 ARKA - Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa
20:45 Wigan - Bristol City
Championship
Saturday 22nd September
13:30 Fulham - Watford
Premier League
16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
Premier League
18:30 Brighton - Tottenham
Premier League
18:30 QPR - Norwich
Championship
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
20:30 Sampdoria - Inter Milan
Serie A
20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol
La Liga
22:30 Anthony JOSHUA - Aleksander POVETKIN
Boxing
Sunday 23rd September
12:30 Torino - Napoli
Serie A
13:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic
Scottish League
14:30 West Ham - Chelsea
Premier League
17:00 Arsenal - Everton
Premier League
19:30 Polska - Serbia
World Cup
20:30 Frosinone - Juventus
Serie A
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona
La Liga
Monday 24th September
18:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Ekstraklasa
20:30 FIFA Football Awards
FIFA Awords
Tuesday 25th September
17:30 Chojniczanka - Legia Warszawa
Polish Cup
18:30 Werder - Hertha
Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich - Augsburg
Bundesliga
21:00 Manchester United - Derby County
League Cup
Wednesday 26th September
20:00 Leganes - FC Barcelona
La Liga
20:45 Liverpool - Chelsea
League Cup
22:00 Sevilla - Real Madrid
La Liga
Thursday 27th September
21:00 Empoli - AC Milan
Serie A
22:00 Girona - Real Betis
La Liga
Friday 28th September
18:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Legia Warszawa - ARKA
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Hertha - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United
Championship
Saturday 29th September
13:30 West Ham - Manchester United
Premier League
13:30 Coventry - Sunderland
League One
16:00 Huddersfield - Tottenham
Premier League
16:00 Premier League
Premier League
18:30 Chelsea - Liverpool
Premier League
20:30 Inter Milan - Cagliari
Serie A
20:45 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid
La Liga
Sunday 30th September
12:30 Bologna - Udinese
Serie A
14:10 F1 Russian GP
F1
14:30 Livingstone - Rangers
Scottish League
17:00 Cardiff - Burnley
Premier League
20:30 Sassuolo - AC Milan
Serie A
20:45 Real Betis - Leganes
La Liga
Monday 1st October
21:00 Bournemouth - Crystal Palace
Premier League
Tuesday 2nd October
18:55 Hoffenheim - Manchester City
Champions League
18:55 Juventus - Young Boys
Champions League
21:00 Manchester United - Valencia
Champions League
21:00 Bayern Munich - Ajax
Champions League
Wednesday 3rd October
18:55 PSG - Crvena Zvezda
Champions League
18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Schalke 04
Champions League
21:00 Napoli - Liverpool
Champions League
21:00 Tottenham - FC Barcelona
Champions League
Thursday 4th October
18:55 Qarabag - Arsenal
Europa League
18:55 Salzburg - Celtic
Europa League
21:00 Chelsea - MOL Vidi
Europa League
21:00 Europa League
Europa League
Saturday 6th October
13:30 Leeds United - Brentford
League One
16:00 Leicester - Everton
Premier League
16:00 Tottenham - Cardiff
Premier League
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle
Premier League
18:30 Bolton - Blackburn
Championship
20:30 Empoli - AS Roma
Serie A
Sunday 7th October
13:00 Fulham - Arsenal
Premier League
15:15 Southampton - Chelsea
Premier League
17:30 Liverpool - Manchester City
Premier League
20:30 Spal - Inter Milan
Serie A
20:45 Valencia - FC Barcelona
La Liga
Thursday 11th October 
20:45 Poland - Portugal
Nations League
20:45 Israel - Scotland
Nations League
Friday 12th October  
20:45 Belgium - Switzerland
Nations League
20:45 Croatia - England
Nations League
Saturday 13th October     
13:00 Barnsley - Luton
League One
15:00 Slovakia - Czech Republic
Nations League
18:00 Norway - Slovenia 
Nations League
20:45 Ireland - Denmark
Nations League
20:45 Netherlands - Germany
Nations League
Sunday 14 th October
15:00 Romania - Serbia
Nations League
18:00 Russia - Turkey
Nations League
20:45 Poland - Italy
Nations League
Monday 15th October
20:45 Spain - England
Nations League
Tuesday 16th October
20:45 Ireland - Wales
Nations League
20:45 France - Germany
Nations League
20:45 Norway - Bulgaria 
Nations League
Saturday 20th October
13:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
Premier League
16:00 West Ham - Tottenham
Premier League
16:00 Premier League
Premier League
18:30 Huddersfield - Liverpool
Premier League
18:30 Derby County - Sheffield United
Championship
20:30 Udinese - Napoli
Serie A
Sunday 21st October
17:00 Everton - Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:30 Inter Milan - AC Milan
Serie A
Monday 22nd October     
17:00 Arsenal - Leicester
Premier League
Tuesday 23rd October
18:55 AEK - Bayern Munich
Champions League
18:55 Young Boys - Valencia
Champions League
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus
Champions League
21:00 Shakhtar - Manchester City
Champions League
Wednesday 24th October
18:55 Club Brugge - Monaco
Champions League
18:55 PSV - Tottenham
Champions League
21:00 Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda
Champions League
21:00 PSG - Napoli
Champions League
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter Milan
Champions League
Thursday 25th October
18:55 Sporting Lisbon - Arsenal
Europa League
18:55 RB Lipsk - Celtic
Europa League
18:55 AC Milan - Real Betis
Europa League
21:00 Chelsea - BATE
Europa League
21:00 Rangers - Spartak Moscow
Europa League
21:00 Marseille - Lazio
Europa League
Friday 26th October
20:45 QPR - Aston Villa
Championship
Saturday 27th October
16:00 Liverpool - Cardiff
Premier League
16:00 Premier League
Premier League
18:30 Leicester - West Ham
Premier League
18:30 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sunday 28th October
14:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal
Premier League
14:30 Burnley - Chelsea
Premier League
17:00 Manchester United - Everton
Premier League
20:30 Napoli - AS Roma
Serie A
Monday 29th October
21:00 Tottenham - Manchester City
Premier League
Friday 2nd November
20:45 Aston Villa - Bolton
Championship
Saturday 3rd November
13:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United
Premier League
16:00 Premier League
Premier League
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton
Premier League
18:30 Arsenal - Liverpool
Premier League
18:30 Stoke City - M'Boro
Championship
20:45 Wolves - Tottenham
Premier League
Sunday 4th November
14:30 Wigan - Leeds United
Championship
17:00 Chelsea - Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:30 Udinese - AC Milan
Serie A
Monday 5th November
21:00 Huddersfield - Fulham
Premier League
Friday 9th November
20:45 Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
Saturday 10th November
13:30 Cardiff - Brighton
Premier League
16:00 Premier League
Premier League
16:00 Newcastle - Bournemouth
Premier League
18:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham
Premier League
18:30 WBA - Leeds United
Championship
Sunday 11th November
13:00 Liverpool - Fulham
Premier League
15:15 Chelsea - Everton
Premier League
17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United
Premier League
Saturday 24th November
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00 West Ham - Manchester City
Premier League
18:30 Tottenham - Chelsea
Premier League
Sunday 25th November
14:30 Bournemouth - Arsenal
Premier League
17:00 Wolves - Huddersfield
Premier League
Monday 26th November
21:00 Burnley - Newcastle
Premier League

 

 

 


The Club reserves the right to change schedule of sports events.