A A A

Next matches

 

 

 

 

        


 

 

Sunday 24th May  
13:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
Bundesliga
13:30 HSV Hamburg - Arminia Bielefeld
2.Bundesliga
15:30 Mainz - RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
18:00 FC Cologne - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
Tuesday 26th May 
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
20:10 Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa
Puchar Polski
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
20:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia M'Gladbach
Bundesliga
     Wednesday 27th May
18:30 RB Lipsk - Hertha   
Bundesliga
20:10 FKS Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań
Puchar Polski
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Schalke 04
Bundesliga
20:30 Union Berlin - Mainz
Bundesliga
Thursday 28th May
20:30 Stuttgart - HSV Hamburg
2.Bundesliga
Friday 29th May
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg
2.Bundesliga
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Saturday 30th May
13:00 Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
2.Bundesliga
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
15:30 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
15:30 Hertha - Augsburg
Bundesliga
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Bayern Munich - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
20:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
Sunday 31st May
12:30 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce
Ekstraklasa
13:30 HSV Hamburg - Wehen
2.Bundesliga
15:00 Cracovia - Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa
15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - ARKA
Ekstraklasa
18:00 Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
Monday 1st June
20:30 FC Cologne - RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Tuesday 2nd June
18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Sandecja
1.Liga
20:30 Miedź Legnica - PGE FKS Stal Mielec
1.Liga
Wednesday 3rd June
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań
1.Liga
20:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
20:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie
1.Liga
Thursday 4th June
18:00 Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole
1.Liga
20:30 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1.Liga
Friday 5th June    
17:30 PGE FKS Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice
1.Liga
18:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Bochum - St Pauli
2.Bundesliga
20:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Bełchatów 
1.Liga
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Freiburg - Borussia M'Gladbach
Bundesliga
Saturday 6th June    
12:30 Podbeskidzie - BrukBet
1.Liga
13:00 2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
15:00 Jagiellonia - Wisła Płock
Ekstraklasa
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
15:30 RB Leipzig - Paderborn
Bundesliga
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha
Bundesliga
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia
Ekstraklasa
Sunday 7th June
12:30 Raków - ŁKS Łódź
Ekstraklasa
12:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
1.Liga
13:30 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
15:00 ARKA - Śląsk Wrocław
Ekstraklasa
15:00 GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka 
1.Liga
15:30 Union Berlin - Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
18:00 Augsburg - FC Cologne
Bundesliga
Tuesday 9th June
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
20:45 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
DFB Pokal
20:45 Saarbrucken - Bayer Leverkusen
DFB Pokal

 The Club reserves the right to change schedule of sports events.