Upcoming Matches

English Football Club is the place for real soccer lovers
Thursday 26th January
21:00Ajax – Volendam
Eredivisie
21:00Real Madrid – Atletico Madrid
Copa del Rey
Friday 27th January
18:00

Spain – Denmark

Handball
18:00Miedź Legnica – Radomiak
Ekstraklasa
18:30Bologna – Spezia
Serie A
20:30

Sweden – France

Handball
20:30FKS Stal Mielec – Lech Poznań
Ekstraklasa
21:00MANCHESTER CITY – ARSENAL
FA CUP
Saturday 28th January
13:30Walsall – Leicester
FA CUP
13:30Accrington – Leeds United
FA CUP
13:30Charlton – Bolton Wanderers
League One
15:00Leicester Tigers – Northampton Saints
Rugby
16:00Fulham – Sunderland
FA CUP
16:00Ipswich Town – Burnley
FA CUP
16:00M’Boro – Watford
Championship
18:00Cremonese – Inter Milan
Serie A
18:30Bayern Munich – Eintracht
Bundesliga
19:00Preston – Tottenham
FA CUP
21:00

Boxing Night in London

A.Beterbiev – A.Yarde

Boxing
21:00Manchester United – Reading
FA CUP
Sunday 29th January
12:15Twente – Feyenoord
Eredivisie
12:30AC Milan – Sassuolo
Serie A
14:30Brighton – Liverpool
FA CUP
14:30Livingston – Hearts
Scottish League 
14:30Excelsior – Ajax
Eredivisie
17:00Dundee United – Celtic
Scottish League 
17:30Wrexham – Sheffield United
FA CUP
17:30Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30Lechia Gdansk – Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa
20:30

Handball – World Cup FINAL

Handball
20:45Napoli – AS Roma
Serie A
21:00Real Madrid – Real Sociedad
La Liga
21:00Philadelphia Eagles – San Francisco 49ersAmerican Football
Monday 30th January
19:00Cracovia – Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
20:45Glentoran – Crusaders 
Northern Irish League 
20:45Derby County – West Ham
FA CUP
21:00Villarreal – Vallecano
La Liga
Tuesday 31st January
18:00Paderborn – Stuttgart
DFB Pokal
20:45Union Berlin – Wolfsburg
DFB Pokal
21:00Newcastle – Southampton  Carabao Cup
21:00Inter Milan – Atalanta
Coppa Italia
Wednesday 1st February
18:00RB Leipzig- Hoffenheim
DFB Pokal
19:00Nantes – Marseille
La Liga
20:45Mainz – Bayern Munich
DFB Pokal
21:00Manchester United – Nottingham Forest  Carabao Cup
21:00Real Betis – FC Barcelona
La Liga
Thursday 2nd February
21:00Juventus – Lazio
Coppa Italia
21:00Real Madrid – Valencia
La Liga
Friday 3rd February
18:00Wisła Płock – Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa
20:30Widzew – Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa
21:00Chelsea – Fulham
Premier League
21:00Athletic Bilbao – Cadiz
La Liga
Saturday 4th February
13:30Everton – Arsenal
Premier League
13:30Norwich City – Burnley
Championship
15:15Wales – Ireland
6 Nations
16:00Manchester United – Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00Wolves – Liverpool
Premier League
16:00Aston Villa – Leicester
Premier League
17:45England – Scotland
6 Nations
18:30Newcastle – West Ham
Premier League
20:00Zagłębie Lubin – Legia Warsaw
Ekstraklasa
20:45Sassuolo – Atalanta
Serie A
20:45Rennes – Lille
La Liga
21:00Real Betis – Celta Vigo
La Liga
Sunday 5th February
12:15Cambuur – Ajax
Eredivisie
12:30Spezia – Napoli
Serie A
12:30Radomiak – FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
13:00St Johnstone – Celtic
Scottish League
14:00Mallorca – Real Madrid
La Liga
14:30Feyenoord – PSV
Eredivisie
15:00Nottingham Forest – Leeds United
Premier League
16:00France – Italy
6 Nations
17:30TOTTENHAM – MANCHESTER CITY
Premier League
20:45Inter Milan – AC Milan
Serie A
21:00FC Barcelona – Sevilla
La Liga
Monday 6th February
19:00Korona – Cracovia
Ekstraklasa
20:45Monza – Sampdoria
Serie A
21:00Blackburn Rovers – Wigan
Championship
21:00Vallecano – Almeria
La Liga

The club reserves the right to make changes to the broadcast of sporting events

EFC KRAKÓW

Have Questions?