Najbliższe Mecze
English Football Club to miejsce dla prawdziwych miłośników piłki nożnej
Czwartek 28/03 | ||||
19:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola – Sandecja | 2.Liga | ||
20:00 | Premier League Darts Belfast | Darts | ||
Piątek 29/03 | ||||
13:30 | Bristol City – Leicester | Championship | ||
16:00 | Wrexham – Mansfield Town | League Two | ||
16:00 | Norwich City – Plymouth | Championship | ||
18:30 | Blackburn Rovers – Ipswich Town | Championship | ||
19:00 | Benfica – Chaves | A Liga | ||
21:00 | Watford – Leeds United | Championship | ||
21:00 | Lille – Lens | Ligue 1 | ||
21:30 | Estrela – Sporting Lizbona | A Liga | ||
Sobota 30/03 | ||||
13:30 | Newcastle – West Ham | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Bournemouth – Everton | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Chelsea – Burnley | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Nottingham Forest – Crystal Palace | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Tottenham – Luton Town | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Sheffield United – Fulham | Premier League | ||
18:30 | Aston Villa – Wolves | Premier League | ||
18:30 | BAYERN MONACHIUM – BVB | Bundesliga | ||
21:00 | Brentford – Manchester United | Premier League | ||
Niedziela 31/03 | ||||
13:00 | Livingston – Celtic | Scottish League | ||
15:00 | Liverpool – Brighton | Premier League | ||
17:30 | MANCHESTER CITY – ARSENAL | Premier League | ||
20:00 | Gala Boksu w Londynie F.Wardley – F.Clarke | Boks | ||
20:45 | MARSYLIA – PSG | Ligue 1 | ||
21:00 | Real Madryt – Athletic Bilbao | La Liga | ||
Poniedziałek 01/04 | ||||
13:30 | Leicester – Norwich City | Championship | ||
15:00 | FKS Stal Mielec – Lech Poznań | Ekstraklasa | ||
15:00 | Serie A | Serie A | ||
16:00 | Stoke City – Huddersfield Town | Championship | ||
16:00 | Coventry City – Cardiff | Championship | ||
17:30 | Widzew – Korona | Ekstraklasa | ||
18:00 | Lecce – AS Roma | Serie A | ||
18:30 | Ipswich Town – Southampton | Championship | ||
20:00 | Górnik Zabrze – Legia | Ekstraklasa | ||
20:45 | Inter Mediolan – Empoli | Serie A | ||
21:00 | Leeds United – Hull City | Championship | ||
Wtorek 02/04 | ||||
20:30 | Newcastle – Everton | Premier League | ||
20:30 | Nottingham Forest – Fulham | Premier League | ||
21:00 | Portsmouth – Derby County | League One | ||
21:15 | West Ham – Tottenham | Premier League | ||
Środa 03/04 | ||||
17:30 | Wisła Kraków – Piast Gliwice | Puchar Polski | ||
20:30 | Arsenal- Luton Town | Premier League | ||
20:30 | Brentford – Brighton | Premier League | ||
21:15 | Manchester City – Aston Villa | Premier League | ||
Czwartek 04/04 | ||||
20:30 | Liverpool – Sheffield United | Premier League | ||
21:15 | Chelsea – Manchester United | Premier League | ||
Piątek 05/04 | ||||
18:00 | Cracovia – ŁKS Łódź | Ekstraklasa | ||
18:30 | 2.Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | ||
20:30 | Radomiak – Raków | Ekstraklasa | ||
21:00 | Lille – Marsylia | Ligue 1 | ||
21:00 | Rotherham – Plymouth | Championship | ||
Sobota 06/04 | ||||
13:30 | Crystal Palace – Manchester City | Premier League | ||
13:30 | Norwich City – Ipswich Town | Championship | ||
16:00 | Aston Villa – Brentford | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Everton – Burnley | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Fulham – Newcastle | Premier League | ||
16:00 | Wolves – West Ham | Premier League | ||
18:30 | Brighton – Arsenal | Premier League | ||
20:45 | Empoli – Torino | Serie A | ||
21:00 | PSG – Clermont | Ligue 1 | ||
Niedziela 07/04 | ||||
13:00 | RANGERS – CELTIC | Scottish League | ||
16:30 | MANCHESTER UNITED – LIVERPOOL | Premier League | ||
18:30 | Sheffield United – Chelsea | Premier League | ||
20:45 | Juventus – Fiorentina | Serie A | ||
20:45 | Nantes – Lyon | Ligue 1 |